Friday 11/12/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Zumba

6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – Cartoon

10.30am – Lali (R)

11.00am – Home & Away

11.30am – movie (Not Available on Live Stream)

1.00pm – Christmas Challenge (R)

1.30pm – Taimi ma le Alii Palemia (R)

2.30pm – Rugby Champs – Ireland v Scotland (R)

4.30pm – Cartoon (Not Available on Live Stream)

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

7.00pm – TVNZ News

7.30pm – Festival of Lights (LIVE)

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali

9.00pm –  Spotlight Initiative 16 Days of Healing

9.15pm  – Faafiafiaga Faasamoa

9..45pm – Tala Fou (R)

10.30pm – movie (Not Available on Live Stream)

Thursday 10/12/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Zumba

6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – Cartoon

10.30am – Lali (R)

11.00am – Home & Away

11.30am – movie (Not Available on Live Stream)

1.00pm – TVNZ Midday

1.30pm – Country Calendar 

2.00pm – series – The Good Son (R)

4.00pm – Cartoon (Not Available on Live Stream)

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

6.30pm – Fanimals

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali 

9.00pm – Spotlight Initiative 16 Days of Healing

9.15pm – Christmas Challenge 

9.45pm – movie (Not Available on Live Stream)

11.30pm – Tala Fou (R)

Wednesday 09/12/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Zumba 

6.30am  – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – Cartoon (Not Available on Live Stream)

10.00am – ABC 7.30

10.30am – Lali (R)

11.00am – Home & Away 

11.30am – movie – Mr. Popper’s Penguins (Not Available on Live Stream)

1.00pm – TVNZ Midday 

1.30pm – Christmas Challenge (R)

2.00pm – Autumn Nations Cup – Fiji v Georgia (R)

4.00pm – Cartoon (Not Available on Live Stream)

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali

9.00pm – Spotlight Initiative 16 Days of Healing

9.15pm – Talanoa Lakapi (R)

10.00pm – series – The Good Son

11.30pm – Tala Fou (R)

Tuesday 08/12/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Zumba

6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – Cartoon 

10.30am – Lali (R)

11.00am – Home & Away

11.30am – Tala i Taaloga

12.00pm – Food Revolution 

1.00pm – TVNZ Midday

1.30pm – Fanimals

2.00pm – series – The Good Son (R)

4.00pm – Cartoon

5.30pm – Play School

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

6.30pm – Real Pacific 

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali

9.00pm – Christmas Challenge 

9.30pm  – Autumn Nations Cup – England v France (R)

11.30pm – movie

1.00am  – Tala Fou (R)

Monday 07/12/20

4.00am – Autumn Nations Cup – England v France (LIVE)

6.00am – Zumba

6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – Cartoon (Not Available on Live Stream)

10.30am – Lali (R)

11.00am – Home & Away

11.30am – movie (Not Available on Live Stream)

1.00pm – TVNZ Midday 

1.30pm – Tagata Pasifika 

2.00pm – Moana Pasifika v Maori All Blacks (R)

4.00pm – Cartoon

5.30pm – Play School 

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

6.30pm – Country Calendar 

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali 

9.00pm – Tala i Taaloga

9.30pm – Tala Fou (R)

10.00pm – series – The Good Son

Sunday 06/12/20

2.00am – Autumn Nations Cup – Fiji v Georgia (LIVE)

4.15am – Autumn Nations Cup – Ireland v Scotland (LIVE)

6.00am – ABC News

6.45pm – Autumn Nations Cup – Wales v Italy (LIVE)

9.00am  – Lauga SISDAC

10.00am – ABC Four Corners

11.00am – Leo o le Olataga

12.00pm – Ieova e o ai se Tusa ma Oe 

1.00pm – Boxing- Huni v Fosso (R)

4.00pm – Cartoon

6.00pm – Sauniga Lotu

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Golden Stars (LIVE)

9.30pm – Taimi ma le Alii Palemia

10.00pm – Toe Sasaa le Fafao

10.30pm – movie 

12.00am – Otootoga o Tala Fou

Saturday 05/12/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Siva Faamalositino 

6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – Cartoon

10.30am – Lali (R)

11.00am – 3×3 Basketball (LIVE)

3.00pm – Golden Stars (R)

4.30pm – Cartoon 

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

6.30pm – Fanimals

7.00pm – Tala Fou

7.30pm – Lali 

8.00pm – Rugby – Moana Pasefika v Maori All Blacks (LIVE)

10.00pm – Spotlight Initiative 16 Days of Healing

10.15pm – Tala Fou (R)

10.45pm – Rugby Champs – All Blacks v Argentina (LIVE)

1.00am – TVNZ News 

Thursday 03/12/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Zumba

6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – News Hub

9.30am – La Oso o Aoaoga 

10.00am – ABC 7.30

10.30am – La Oso o Aoaoga 

11.00am – Lali (R)

11.30am – Home & Away

12.00pm – ABC Four Corners 

1.00pm – TVNZ Midday

1.30pm – Country Calendar 

2.00pm – series – The Good Son (R)

4.00pm – Cartoon

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

6.30pm – Fanimals

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali 

9.00pm – MESC Program

9.10pm – Spotlight Initiative 16 Days of Healing

9.30pm – Boxing – Huni v Fosso (LIVE)

1.00am – Tala Fou (R)

Wednesday 02/12/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Zumba 

6.30am  – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – News Hub

9.30.am – La Oso o Aoaoga

10.00am – ABC 7.30

10.30am – La Oso o Aoaoga

11.00am – Lali (R)

11.30am – Home & Away 

12.00pm – Landline 

1.00pm – TVNZ Midday 

1.30pm – Fanimals

2.00pm – Autumn Nations Cup – France v Italy (R)

4.00pm – Cartoon (Not Available on Live Stream)

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali

9.00pm – Faataua le Ola – Special Program

9.10pm – UNDP Program 

9.30pm  – Talanoa Lakapi 

10.00pm – series – The Good Son

11.30pm – Tala Fou (R)

Tuesday 01/12/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Zumba

6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – News Hub

9.30am – La Oso o Aoaoga 

10.00am – ABC 7.30

10.30am – La Oso o Aoaoga 

11.00am – Lali (R)

11.30am – Tala i Taaloga

12.30pm  – Home & Away

1.00pm – TVNZ Midday

1.30pm – Fanimals

2.00pm – series – The Good Son (R)

4.00pm – Cartoon

5.30pm – Play School

6.00pm – Siva Faamalositino 

6.30pm – Real Pacific 

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali

9.00pm – Autumn Nations Cup – Ireland v Georgia 

11.00pm – movie (Not Available on Live Stream)

12.30am – Tala Fou (R)